List of participants

There are 200 registered participants.

Asem Abdelraouf (SISSA: International School for Advanced Studies, Trieste)
Lambert A'Campo (University of Oxford)
Olakunle Peter Ajagbe (Regin College)
Wedad Albalawi (Princess Nourah bint Abdulrahman University)
Mabud Ali Sarkar (The University of Burdwan)
Grigory Andreychev (Universität Bonn, MPIM Bonn)
Johannes Anschütz (Uni Bonn)
Ko Aoki (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Marco Artusa (Institut de Mathématiques de Bordeaux)
Konrad Bals (University of Münster)
Abhishek Banerjee (Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore)
Ashima Bansal (Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research (IISER) , Tirupati)
Robin Bartlett (University of Münster)
Sebastian Bartling (IMJ-PRG)
Debmalya Basak
Uslu Bengü (Yildiz technical university)
Subham Bhakta (University of Goettingen)
Dila Ram Bhandari (Tribhuvan University)
Bhargav Bhatt (University of Michigan)
Sandipan Bhattacherjee (Birla Institute of Technology Mesra, Ranchi, India)
Patrick Bieker (TU Darmstadt)
Kaan Bilgin (University of Amsterdam)
Manuel Blickle (JGU Mainz)
Gebhard Böckle (Universität Heidelberg)
Hichem Boughazi (High School of Management of Tlemcen)
Abdelmalek Bouzenada (Larbi Tebessi University)
George Boxer (Imperial College London)
Emma Brink (LMU Munich)
Francisco Bulnes (IINAMEI, Research Department in Mathematics and Engineering, TESCHA)
Jakob Burgi (Universität Heidelberg)
Ana Caraiani (University of Bonn / Imperial College)
Zhelun Chen (Universität Regensburg)
Jiaming Chen (Goethe University Frankfurt)
Chirantan Chowdhury (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Mads Christensen (University College London)
Rızacan Çiloğlu (TU Darmstadt)
Christian Dahlhausen (Universität Heidelberg)
Zoubir Dahmani (University of Mostaganem)
Patrick Daniels (University of Michigan)
Sampa Dey (Indian Statistical Institute, Kolkata)
Sashadhar Dutta (Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda Centenary College)
Jaro Eichler (Goethe University Frankfurt)
Brahim El Alaoui (Mohammed V University-Rabat)
Ngu Elarine Atuh (The University of Buea)
Hélène Esnault (Freie Universität Berlin)
Arnaud Eteve (IMJ-PRG)
Laurent Fargues (Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu)
Daniel Fink (JGU Mainz)
Jessica Fintzen (Universität Bonn)
Linda Frey (Uni Göttingen)
Wojtek Gajda (UAM Poznań)
Toby Gee (Imperial College)
Tim Gehrunger (ETH Zurich)
Rabia Genc (Yildiz Technical University)
Oguz Gezmis (University of Heidelberg)
Mostafa Ghazy (Tanta University)
Ulrich Görtz (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Steven Groen (University of Warwick)
Gurnoor Gujral
Haoyang Guo (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Lance Gurney (University of Melbourne)
Philipp Habegger (Universität Basel)
Thomas Haines (University of Maryland)
Shai Haran (Technion - Israel institute of technology)
Lukas Heger (Heidelberg University)
Eugen Hellmann (Universität Münster)
Ben Heuer (University of Bonn)
Manuel Hoff (University Duisburg-Essen)
Tim Holzschuh (Heidelberg University)
Ben Howard (Boston College)
Katharina Hübner (Mathematisches Institut, Uni Heidelberg)
Alexander Ivanov (University of Bonn, Leibniz Universität Hannover)
Kukkeprasanna J (Bengaluru City University)
Emil Jacobsen (University of Zürich)
Konstantin Jakob (TU Darmstadt)
Ijaz Jamil (ASSMS GC University Lahore)
Soham Karwa (Imperial College London)
Hiroki Kato
Changho Keem (Seoul National University)
Dhruva Kelkar (University of Amsterdam)
Moritz Kerz (Universität Regensburg)
Mohammed Saqlain Khan (University of Bonn)
Cheikh Khoule (Université Cheikh Anta Diop de Dakar-Séngal)
Paul Kiefer (TU Darmstadt)
Dohyeong Kim (Seoul National University)
Seoyoung Kim (Georg-August-Universität Göttingen)
Lukas Kofler (University of Cambridge)
Marc Kohlhaw (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Andrei Konovalov
Mohamed Amine Koubaa (Heidelberg University)
Tobias Kreutz (MPIM Bonn)
Dmitrii Kubrak (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Promit Kundu (University of Kansas)
Aranya Lahiri (University of California San Diego)
Thiago Landim de Souza Leão (Sorbonne Université)
Marcin Lara (GU Frankfurt / JU Krakow)
Arthur-César Le Bras (Université de Strasbourg)
Si Ying Lee (MPIM)
Marius Leonhardt (Universität Heidelberg)
Raja L'hamri (Faculty of sciences Mohammed V university)
Qirui Li (University of Bonn)
Georg Linden (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
Ruochuan Liu (Beijing International Center for Mathematical Research)
Yifeng Liu (Zhejiang University)
La Porta Lorenzo (King's College London)
Morten Lüders (Leibniz Universität Hannover)
Judith Ludwig (University of Heidelberg)
Michaël Maex (KU Leuven)
Catrin Mair (TU Darmstadt)
Milan Malcic (Universität Heidelberg)
Andrea Marrama (CMLS, École Polytechnique)
Klaus Mattis (LMU Munich)
Arnaud Mayeux (Université Clermont-Auvergne)
Sara Mehidi (University of Bordeaux)
Luisa Meinke (University of Münster)
Alberto Merici (University of Oslo)
Ina Mette (American Mathematical Society)
Ingmar Metzler (TU Darmstadt)
Andreas Mihatsch (Universität Bonn)
Milad Mohammadi khoram abad (Azad university)
Seyyed Ali Mohammadiyeh (University of Kashan)
Shubhodip Mondal (Max Planck Institute for Mathematics)
Alapan Mukhopadhyay (University of Michigan)
Ángel Luis Muñoz Castañeda (Universidad de León)
Anubhav Nanavaty (UC Irvine)
Johannes Nicaise (KU Leuven / Imperical College London)
Robert Nowak (Carl-von-Ossietzky-Universität Oldenburg)
Patrice Ntumba (North-West University)
Dihnat Omarova (TU München)
Innocent Opara (Qumet Institute)
Nikolai Opdan (University of Oslo)
Martin Ortiz (Kings College London)
Ashraf Owis (Politecnico di Milano)
Andrea Panontin (Universität Regensburg)
George Pappas (Michigan State University)
Melis Patar (Yildiz Technical University)
Sabrina Pauli (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Vincent Pilloni (Université Paris-Saclay)
Ilia Pirashvili (Universität Augsburg)
Francisco Jose Plaza Martin (Universidad de Salamanca)
Michael Rapoport (Universität Bonn)
Emanuel Reinecke (MPIM Bonn)
Timo Richarz (TU Darmstadt)
Christina Röhrig (TU Darmstadt)
Adnane Roudi (Faculty of sciences Mohammed V university)
Nermin Saber (British university in Egypt)
Khadidja Sabri (University of Oran. Algeria)
Jayashree Saha (Techno India Group Public School,Nabagram,)
Marta Sánchez Pavón (University of Seville)
Alex Scheffelin (Columbia University)
Claudia Schoemann (University of French Polynesia)
Peter Scholze (Max-Planck-Institut für Mathematik, Bonn)
Felix Sefzig (University of Zürich)
Mykola Shamaiev (KU Leuven)
Alireza Shavali Kohshor (Universität Heidelberg)
Ryosuke Shimada (Graduate School of Mathematical Sciences, the University of Tokyo)
Paul Siemon (Bonn University)
Chinthalagiri Venkata Sriram (Universität Heidelberg)
Rustam Steingart (Universität Heidelberg)
Jakob Stix (Goethe Universität)
Hassan Tahir (Ocean University of China)
Georg Tamme (Universität Mainz)
Longke Tang (Princeton University)
Alpaslan Tatlica (Yildiz Technical University)
Michael Temkin (The Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Alexios Terezakis (National and Kapodistrian University of Athens)
Mattia Tiso (Bergische Universität Wuppertal)
Martin Ulirsch (Goethe University Frankfurt)
Thibaud van den Hove (TU Darmstadt)
Shivam Vats (Indian Institute Of Science Education And Research (IISER) , Tirupati. (India))
Otmar Venjakob (Universität Heidelberg)
Art Waeterschoot (KU Leuven)
Yingying Wang (Universität Duisburg-Essen)
Shilun Wang (University of Padova)
Torsten Wedhorn (TU Darmstadt)
Annette Werner (Goethe University Frankfurt)
Robert Wilms (Universität Basel)
Max Witzelsperger (Heidelberg University)
Pu Justin Yang 楊靐龘☯️ (UBC)
Can Yaylali (Technische Universität Darmstadt)
Kisoon Yoon (NSHC Inc.)
Mingjia Zhang (Bonn University)
Xinwen Zhu (Caltech)
Paul Ziegler (TU Munich)
Felix Zillinger (Universität Bonn)
Konrad Zou (University of Bonn)